Live Scores Football champions league bet sports rezultate live futboll baste


FT
Middlesbrough
Norwich City
May 25
live 52'
Lazio
Roma
FT
Go Ahead Eagles
De Graafschap
FT
FC Eindhoven
FC Volendam
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
FC Emmen
FT
NAC Breda
VVV-Venlo
FT
Lebanon
2 - 2
Syria
FT
Flensburg 08
Werder Bremen
May 25
FT
FC Nordsjaelland
Hobro
FT
Silkeborg
Randers FC
FT
FC Koebenhavn
OB
live 11'
FC Midtjylland
Broendby IF
FT
Lyngby
Vejle Boldklub
May 25
FT
Lillestroem
Bodoe/Glimt
FT
Tromsoe
Odd Ballklubb
live 55'
Aalesund
Viking
live 56'
Stabaek
Rosenborg
18:00
Sandefjord
Vaalerenga
18:00
Start
Sarpsborg 08
May 25
FT
Sandnes
Sogndal
live 55'
Aasane
Stroemmen
live 53'
Bryne
Hoedd
live 55'
Fredrikstad
Follo
live 57'
Kristiansund BK
Baerum
live 52'
Nest Sotra
Hoenefoss
live 51'
Ranheim
Jerv
May 25
live 11'
GIF Sundsvall
IFK Norrkoeping
live 12'
Haecken
Falkenbergs FF
live 9'
Helsingborg
Hammarby
live 5'
Djurgaarden
AIK
May 25
17:20
Mjaellby
IFK Vaernamo
live 83'
FC Inter
IFK Mariehamn
live 81'
HIFK
KuPS
May 25
live 85'
EIF
TPS
FT
FC Vaduz
Grasshoppers
FT
Luzern
FC Zurich
FT
Sion
Young Boys
FT
St.Gallen
Aarau
FT
Thun
Basel
live 53'
Biel
0 - 0
Lugano
live 52'
Chiasso
0 - 0
Schaffhausen
live 53'
Lausanne
Winterthur
live 52'
Servette
Le Mont LS
live 52'
Wohlen
Wil
FT
Olympiacos Volou
Apollon Smirnis
FT
AEK Athens
Iraklis
FT
Larisa
Panachaiki
May 25
live 12'
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
Bursaspor
live 12'
Istanbul Basaksehir
Fenerbahce
May 25
live 12'
KR Reykjavik
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
19:15
Keflavik
? - ?
Fylkir
19:15
Valur
? - ?
Fjolnir
live 82'
Lokomotiv Moscow
Kuban Krasnodar
17:45
CSKA Moscow
Rubin Kazan
FT
FC Chita
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
FT
Baikal Irkutsk
Dinamo Barnaul
FT
Tom Tomsk II
Sibir Novosibirsk II
FT
Anzhi Makhachkala II
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
FT
Terek Grozny II
FC Krasnodar II
FT
Astrakhan
Sochi
live 55'
Ruch Chorzow
GKS Belchatow
May 25
FT
FK Spartaks
FB Gulbene
live 51'
Ventspils
FS Metta/LU
live 53'
Paide Linnameeskond
Trans Narva
17:55
Beitar Jerusalem
? - ?
Maccabi Tel Aviv
17:55
Maccabi Petach Tikva
? - ?
Maccabi Haifa
FT
Hapoel Afula
Maccabi Kiryat Gat
live 55'
Maccabi Yavne
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
FT
Hakoach Amidar Ramat Gan
Maccabi Herzliya
19:00
Atletico Bermejo
? - ?
Sport Boys Warnes
17:30
Juan Aurich
? - ?
Sport Huancayo
FT
Ulsan Hyundai
Pohang Steelers
FT
Mes Kerman
Esteghlal Khuzestan