Live Scores Football champions league bet sports rezultate live futboll baste


England - Premier League
live 81' Aston Villa 0 - 0 Newcastle United
14:00 Chelsea ? - ? Leicester City
14:00 Crystal Palace ? - ? West Ham United
14:00 Southampton ? - ? West Bromwich Albion
14:00 Swansea City ? - ? Burnley
16:30 Everton ? - ? Arsenal
England - Championship
FT Ipswich Town 0 - 1 Norwich City
14:00 Blackburn Rovers ? - ? AFC Bournemouth
14:00 Brentford ? - ? Birmingham City
14:00 Brighton & Hove Albion ? - ? Bolton Wanderers
14:00 Derby County ? - ? Fulham
14:00 Huddersfield Town ? - ? Charlton Athletic
14:00 Middlesbrough ? - ? Sheffield Wednesday
14:00 Millwall ? - ? Rotherham United
14:00 Nottingham Forest ? - ? Reading
14:00 Watford ? - ? Leeds United
14:00 Wigan Athletic ? - ? Blackpool
14:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers ? - ? Cardiff City
Italy - Coppa Italia
16:00 Atalanta ? - ? Pisa
18:30 Varese ? - ? Entella
18:45 Palermo ? - ? Modena
18:45 Perugia ? - ? Spezia
19:00 Bari ? - ? Avellino
19:00 Cagliari ? - ? Catania
Spain - Liga BBVA
17:00 Malaga ? - ? Athletic Bilbao
19:00 Granada ? - ? Deportivo La Coruna
19:00 Sevilla ? - ? Valencia
21:00 Almeria ? - ? Espanyol
Germany - Bundesliga
13:30 Eintracht Frankfurt ? - ? Freiburg
13:30 FC Cologne ? - ? Hamburger SV
13:30 Hannover 96 ? - ? Schalke 04
13:30 Hertha Berlin ? - ? Werder Bremen
13:30 Hoffenheim ? - ? Augsburg
16:30 Borussia Dortmund ? - ? Bayer Leverkusen
Germany - 3rd Liga
live 68' Bielefeld 2 - 0 Fortuna Koln
live 68' Hallescher FC 1 - 2 St.Kickers
live 68' Holstein Kiel 0 - 1 Cottbus
live 68' Mainz 05 II 1 - 3 Unterhaching
live 68' Osnabruck 0 - 1 Preußen Muenster
live 68' RW Erfurt 1 - 0 Dynamo Dresden
live 63' Regensburg 1 - 1 Hansa Rostock
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
live 68' 1860 Munchen II 2 - 1 Nuernberg II
live 68' Augsburg II 2 - 2 SV Schalding-Heining
live 68' Eintracht Bamberg 1 - 0 VfR Garching
live 68' FV Illertissen 1 - 1 SpVgg Bayreuth
live 48' Ingolstadt II 0 - 0 Bayern Munich II
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
live 67' Braunschweig II 1 - 1 BSV Rehden
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
FT FSV Zwickau 3 - 0 FSV Wacker Nordhausen
Germany - Regionalliga West
live 68' Bochum II 1 - 1 Essen
live 68' Borussia Monchengladbach II 0 - 0 Siegen
live 68' Oberhausen 3 - 0 FC Hennef 05
live 68' SC Wiedenbrueck 1 - 1 FC Koln II
live 68' Schalke 04 II 1 - 2 SC Verl
live 68' Viktoria Koln 1904 4 - 0 SV Rodinghausen
Germany - Regionalliga Südwest
live 68' Elversberg 1 - 0 Kaiserslautern II
live 69' Freiburg II 1 - 2 Kick. Offenbach
live 69' Wormatia Worms 1 - 0 Pirmasens
France - Ligue 1
15:00 Guingamp ? - ? Marseille
18:00 Bastia ? - ? Toulouse
18:00 Lille ? - ? Lorient
18:00 Montpellier ? - ? Metz
18:00 Nice ? - ? Bordeaux
18:00 Reims ? - ? Caen
France - Ligue 2
live 68' Dijon 1 - 0 Auxerre
Netherlands - Eredivisie
16:30 Willem II ? - ? AZ Alkmaar
17:45 SC Heerenveen ? - ? Excelsior
18:45 Go Ahead Eagles ? - ? FC Dordrecht
Belgium - Jupiler League
16:00 Standard Liege ? - ? Westerlo
18:00 Kortrijk ? - ? Oostende
18:00 Lierse ? - ? Sporting Charleroi
18:00 Zulte-Waregem ? - ? Mouscron-Peruwelz
Portugal - Liga ZON Sagres
16:00 Maritimo ? - ? Academica
17:00 P.Ferreira ? - ? FC Porto
19:30 Sporting CP ? - ? Arouca
Scotland - Premiership
FT Inverness CT 1 - 0 Celtic
14:00 Dundee United ? - ? Ross County
14:00 Kilmarnock ? - ? Motherwell
14:00 Partick Thistle ? - ? Hamilton Academical
14:00 St. Mirren ? - ? Dundee FC
14:00 St.Johnstone ? - ? Aberdeen
International - Friendly
21:00 Guatemala ? - ? Cuba
International - Club Friendlies
14:30 Gaziantepspor ? - ? Adana Demirspor
15:00 Bursaspor ? - ? Sanliurfaspor
17:00 Sivasspor ? - ? Mersin
17:30 AEK Athens ? - ? Roma
18:45 Juventus ? - ? AC Milan
19:45 Juventus/AC Milan ? - ? Sassuolo
20:45 Juventus/AC Milan ? - ? Sassuolo
Denmark - NordicBet Ligaen
live 24' Broenshoej 1 - 0 Viborg
Denmark - 2nd Division:: east
live 24' Rishoj 0 - 0 Nykobing FC
Denmark - 2nd Division:: west
live 65' Brabrand IF 0 - 0 Varde IF
live 24' Blokhus FC 1 - 0 Kolding IF
live 24' Naesby BK 1 - 0 Thisted FC
live 24' Odder 0 - 0 Middelfart
Norway - Tippeligaen
13:30 Stroemsgodset ? - ? Stabaek
16:00 Vaalerenga ? - ? Brann
Sweden - Allsvenskan
14:00 Malmo FF ? - ? IFK Norrkoeping
Finland - Ykkonen
live 24' AC Oulu 1 - 0 FC KTP
live 24' HIFK 0 - 0 PK-35 Vantaa
live 23' Ilves 0 - 0 JIPPO
14:00 Haka ? - ? FC Viikingit
Austria - Bundesliga
14:30 Sturm Graz ? - ? RZ Pellets WAC
17:00 Ried ? - ? SV Groedig
17:00 Salzburg ? - ? Altach
17:00 Wiener Neustadt ? - ? Adm/Modling
Switzerland - Cup
13:00 Baden ? - ? St.Gallen
14:00 Breitenrain ? - ? Thun
14:00 Cham ? - ? Dudingen
14:00 Terre Sainte ? - ? Biel
15:00 Buochs ? - ? FC Frauenfeld
15:00 CS Italien GE ? - ? Basel
15:00 FC Eschenbach ? - ? Winterthur
15:00 FC Muri ? - ? Wohlen
15:00 FC Rothrist ? - ? Le Mont LS
15:00 FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy ? - ? Munsingen
15:00 Old Boys ? - ? Lugano
15:00 YF Juv Zurich ? - ? Lausanne
15:30 Stade Payerne ? - ? Schotz
16:00 FC Dietikon ? - ? Wil
16:00 FC Pratteln ? - ? Black Stars
16:00 Mendrisio-Stabio ? - ? Chiasso
16:00 SC Veltheim ? - ? FC Henau
16:15 Vedeggio Calcio ? - ? Grasshoppers
17:30 FC Hergiswil ? - ? Tuggen
17:30 Xamax ? - ? Etoile Carouge
Greece - Super League
16:15 AOK Kerkyra ? - ? Panthrakikos Komotini
16:15 OFI Crete ? - ? Panaitolikos
18:30 Olympiakos ? - ? Niki Volou
Wales - Premier League
13:30 Airbus UK Broughton ? - ? Port Talbot
13:30 Carmarthen ? - ? Rhyl
13:30 Newtown ? - ? Bala Town
Northern Ireland - Premiership
14:00 Ballinamallard United ? - ? Glentoran
14:00 Cliftonville ? - ? Glenavon
14:00 Dungannon Swifts ? - ? Ballymena United
14:00 Institute ? - ? Linfield
14:00 Portadown ? - ? Crusaders
14:00 Warrenpoint Town ? - ? Coleraine
Cyprus - 1st League
14:00 Doxa Katokopia ? - ? Ermis Aradippou
16:00 Ethnikos Achnas ? - ? Ayia Napa
Luxembourg - National Division
16:00 US Hostert ? - ? Progrès Nidderkuer
Czech Republic - Synot league
15:00 Budejovice ? - ? M Boleslav
15:00 Hradec Kralove ? - ? Slovacko
15:00 Jablonec ? - ? Jihlava
15:00 Pribram ? - ? Bohemians 1905
18:15 Slavia Prague ? - ? Viktoria Plzen
Slovakia - Fortuna League
16:30 Ruzomberok ? - ? Podbrezova
17:00 Banska Bystrica ? - ? D.Streda
17:30 Myjava ? - ? Slovan Bratislava
17:30 Zilina ? - ? Zlate Moravce
Russia - Premier League
FT FC Ufa 1 - 2 Spartak Moscow
live 23' Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - 0 Amkar
16:00 Rubin Kazan ? - ? CSKA Moscow
Ukraine - Cup
live 24' Mikolaiv 0 - 0 Illichivets Mariupol
13:30 Poltava FK ? - ? Metalurh Donetsk
14:00 Bukovyna Chernivtsi ? - ? Chernomorets Odessa
14:00 Chayka ? - ? Karpaty Lviv
14:00 Desna ? - ? Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
14:00 Niva ? - ? Vorskla Poltava
14:30 Real Pharm ? - ? Olimpic Donetsk
15:00 Gelios ? - ? Metalurh Zaporizhya
15:00 Naftovik ? - ? Volyn
15:00 Zirka ? - ? Dynamo Kiev
16:00 Slavutych ? - ? Zakarpattia Uzhgorod
16:30 Obolon Brovar ? - ? Shakhtar Donetsk
Poland - Ekstraklasa
13:30 Cracovia Krakow ? - ? Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
16:00 Gornik Zabrze ? - ? Gornik Leczna
18:30 Jagiellonia Bialystok ? - ? Slask Wroclaw
Poland - 1st League
live 39' Stomil Olsztyn 1 - 0 Arka Gdynia
Poland - 2nd League
live 24' Blekitni Stargard 0 - 0 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Croatia - 1st League
19:00 NK Zadar ? - ? NK Istra 1961
Serbia - Super Liga
15:00 Novi Pazar ? - ? FK Radnicki 1923
15:00 Vozdovac ? - ? Rad
15:30 FK Spartak Subotica ? - ? Mladost L
16:00 Jagodina ? - ? Radnicki N.
17:30 Napredak ? - ? OFK Beograd
18:00 Borac C. ? - ? Cukaricki
18:30 Vojvodina ? - ? Red Star Beograd
Slovenia - 1st SNL
15:00 Ol Ljubljana ? - ? Gorica
18:00 Maribor ? - ? Zavrc
18:00 Rudar Velenje ? - ? NK Krka
Hungary - OTP BANK Liga
14:30 Paks ? - ? Ujpest
16:30 Kecskemeti TE ? - ? Dunaujvaros Palhalma
16:30 Videoton FC ? - ? MTK Budapest
18:30 Lombard ? - ? Gyori ETO
Romania - Liga 1
15:30 Pandurii ? - ? FC Viitorul Constanta
18:00 Steaua Bucuresti ? - ? Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt
Bulgaria - A PFG
15:00 Cherno More Varna ? - ? Lokomotiv Plovdiv
15:00 Lokomotiv Sofia ? - ? PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
17:00 Beroe ? - ? Haskovo 2009
Belarus - Cup
AET Isloch 1 - 1 Granit Mikashevichi *
live 24' Naftan 0 - 0 Vitebsk
14:00 Belshina ? - ? Zorka-BDU
Lithuania - A Lyga
FT Suduva 0 - 0 Ekranas
Estonia - Premium liiga
live 24' Levadia Tallinn 0 - 1 JK Sillamae Kalev
16:00 Flora Tallinn ? - ? Paide Linnameeskond
16:00 Trans Narva ? - ? Talinna Kalev
Moldova - National Division
14:00 FC Zaria ? - ? Dacia Chisinau
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
15:00 Drina Zvornik ? - ? Radnik Bn
15:00 FK Velez Mostar ? - ? Travnik
15:00 FK Zvijezda ? - ? Olimpik Sarajevo
15:00 Sloboda Tuzla ? - ? Siroki Brijeg
15:00 Vitez ? - ? Slavija Sarajevo
18:00 Borac Banja Luka ? - ? Celik Zenica
19:00 Zeljeznicar ? - ? Zrinjski Mostar
FYR Macedonia - Prva Liga
15:00 Fk Metalurg Skopje ? - ? Shkendija 79
15:00 Rabotnicki ? - ? FK Sileks
Montenegro - Telekom 1st CFL
15:00 FK Bokelj ? - ? Grbalj Radanovici
15:00 Petrovac ? - ? FK Lovcen
15:00 Sutjeska ? - ? Mornar
15:00 Zeta ? - ? Mogren
16:00 Buducnost P ? - ? Rudar P.
Singapore - S.League
live 90+9' Courts Young Lions 2 - 1 Hougang United FC
China - Super League
live 90+8' Shandong Luneng 2 - 2 Beijing Guoan
live 83' Shanghai East Asia FC 2 - 0 Dalian Aerbin
Thailand - Premier League
live 68' Chiangrai United 2 - 0 Bangkok United
live 68' Chonburi 0 - 0 Muang Thong United
live 24' Bangkok Glass 1 - 0 TOT
Azerbaijan - Premier League
live 24' FK Baku 0 - 0 FK Qabala
Georgia - Umaglesi Liga
live 8' Dila Gori 0 - 0 Dinamo Batumi
14:00 Zestafoni ? - ? Dinamo Tbilisi
Kazakhstan - Premier League:: relegation
FT Irtysh Pavlodar 1 - 1 Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FT Spartak Semey 0 - 0 Taraz
live 23' Tobol Kostanay 0 - 0 Atyrau
Africa - Champions League:: group B
17:00 CS Sfaxien ? - ? ES Setif
Algeria - Ligue 1
16:00 RC Arbaa ? - ? CS Constantine
16:00 USM El Harrach ? - ? MC El Eulma
16:45 MC Alger ? - ? ASO Chlef
18:00 ASM Oran ? - ? NA Hussein Dey
18:00 JS Kabylie ? - ? USM Alger
18:00 MO Bejaia ? - ? JS Saoura
Kenya - Premier League
live 46' Bandari 0 - 0 Nairobi City Stars
live 47' Chemelil Sugar 0 - 0 Western Stima
Kenya - GOTV Shield Cup
live 23' AFC Leopards 2 - 0 Mathare United
Morocco - Botola Pro
14:00 MAT Tetouan ? - ? Raja Casablanca
16:00 IZK Khemisset ? - ? MAS Fes
18:00 RSB Berkane ? - ? Difaa El Jadida